Lista Członków

Lista członków klub

  • Piotr Andraka – Tenisplus.pl
  • Janusz Ansion – Graffi Studio, Kurier Słupecki
  • Joanna Ansion – Graffi Studio, Kurier Słupecki
  • Jerzy Banaś – Czasopismo Człowiek i Dokumenty
  • Małgorzata Barucka – Polskie Radio S.A.
  • Tomasz Barański – Polskie Radio S.A.
  • Wojciech Bartkowiak – Gazeta Wyborcza
  • Anna Bernat – Polska Agencja Prasowa
  • Katarzyna Błaszczyk – TVN S.A.
  • Karolina Bober – Polsat
  • Michał Buczek – Portaltenisowy.info
  • Jolanta BudzowskaMIDA. Magazyn dla prawników.
  • Tadeusz Burski – freelancer
  • Zbigniew Chmielewski – Sportowy Styl
  • Grażyna Cholewińska – Polsat
  • Sławomir Cholewiński – Instytut Transportu Samochodowego
  • Janusz ChorzępaTygodnik Podhalański
  • Zygmunt Chwast – GentlemanPodróże
  • Ewa Czekała – 4fun TV
  • Grzegorz Czelej – Magazyn Stomatologiczny
  • Jerzy Dąbrowski – ODS Enterprises sp. z o.o. Superbike Polska
  • Maciej Głowacki – Gazeta Piastowska
  • Mateusz Grabaczyk – TenisKlub
  • Tomasz Grabowski – Dolina Samy
  • Zbigniew Iciaszek – Telewizja Samorządowa Konin
  • Magdalena Iwińska
  • Rafał Jaworski- Intermedia Kraków
  • Jarmoc George
  • Piotr Jendroszczyk – Rzeczpospolita
  • Agnieszka Kalata – Wiedza i Zycie
  • Andrzej Karczewski – emeryt PAP
  • Janusz Kawałko – Awangarda Lubelska
  • Sebastian Kawałko
  • Kamil Kawałko – Panorama Midlands’ Emidlands.pl
  • Wojciech Kaźmierczak – Polska Agencja Prasowa
  • Krzysztof Kentla- Miesięcznik TENIS
  • Witold Korczyc – Wolters Kluwer SA
  • Aleksy Kosman- Wiadomości Świętokrzyskie
  • Tadeusz Kościuk – Przegląd Geodezyjny
  • Jan Krakowiak – freelancer
  • Hanna Krawczyńska – 4fun TV
  • Radosław Kulpa – Polskie Radio S.A.
  • Marcin Kwiatkowski –Radio ESKA S.A. Lublin, Time & Space, Media Mouse
  • Hubert Kwinta – Telewizja Polska S.A.
  • Joanna Lazer – Zielony Kamień
  • Marta Leleniewska – Polsat
  • Jacek Lepiarz – Polska Agencja Prasowa
  • Marian Lewandowski – Redakcja Kariera N.Y
  • Magdalena Ładuniuk – Tenisplus.pl
  • Maciej Łuczak, Telewizja Polska
  • Ireneusz Łukasik – AgroSerwis
  • Klaudiusz Madeja – Polskie Radio dla Zagranicy
  • Oskar Maya – Wyd. Edipress
  • Anna Majewska – motocaina.pl
  • Monika Małek – Lexus Magazin
  • Łukasz Marciniak – Polska Agencja Prasowa
  • Jacek Marcinkowski – Polskie Radio S.A.
  • Maciej Michalski – Warsaw Bussines Journal
  • Marcin Michalewski – Tenisplus.pl
  • Wojciech Michałowski – sport.pl
  • Witold Miszczak – Telewizja Polska S.A. oddział Lublin
  • Ryszard Nałęcz
  • Gregor Niegowski – Radio Wrocław
  • Monika Niewinowska – ProMediOn
  • Tomasz Opiela – Warsaw Bussines Journal
  • Jerzy Ossowski – Sportowy Styl
  • Justyna Pasieczna
  • Paweł Pasieczny – Miesięcznik TENIS
  • Celina Pawelec –  Świat Elit
  • Jerzy Pawłowski – Agencja Fotograficzna Studio 93
  • Mieczysław Piech – Dziennik Wschodni
  • Mirosław Popczyk
  • Alicja Resich-Modlińska – Telewizja Polska S.A
  • Adam Romer – Tenis Klub
  • Marzena Rowicka – Trendy Art of Living
  • Anna Ruszczak – Sukces Pisany Szminką
  • Piotr Stefaniak – Nowy Przemysł i wnp.pl
  • Błażej Sieradzan
  • Andrzej Siezieniewski – Polskie Radio SA (emeryt)
  • Sylwester Sikora – Eurosport
  • Maciej Sołdan – GIGA Sport
  • Piotr Sommerfeld
  • Krzysztof Srogosz – Eurosport/Discovery Polska
  • Tadeusz Stapiński
  • Karol Stopa – Eurosport
  • Łukasz Strachota – Twój Głos
  • Marzanna Stychlerz-Kłucińska
  • Andrzej Supron – Eurosport
  • Wojciech Szacki – Polityka Insight
  • Grzegorz Szczepański
  • Grzegorz Święcicki – Magazyn Tenis Polska, Miesięcznik TENIS
  • Urszula Święcicka – Miesięcznik TENI
  • Piotr Urbanski – Sportbiznes.pl
  • Jacek Wan – Nippon News Network Japanese TV
  • Jerzy Wasowski – Wydawnictwo Wasowscy
  • Andrzej Wiśniewski – Dwutygodnik Prawobrzeże
  • Janusz Wiśnioch – Reymont.pl
  • Marek Wojciechowski – 4fun TV
  • Jakub Wojtczak – TV Toya
  • Ewa Woydyłło – Twój Styl, ARKA
  • Witold Zaremba – Miesięcznik TENIS
  • Janusz Leszczyc-Zielonacki – Wydawnictwo Family Cup
  • Jan Żołna – Radio ESKA

Lista członków wspierających klub

  • Stanisław Batorski
  • Andrzej Borczyk
  • Alexandre Borissevitch
  • Tadeusz Borowski
  • Beata Borowy
  • Paweł Bujak
  • Paweł Chmielewski
  • Maciej Chrzanowski
  • Radosław Deja
  • Krzysztof Dudalski
  • Krzysztof Doliński
  • Stanisław Gębski
  • Krzysztof Grygorowicz
  • Adam Heinrich
  • Piotr Iwiński
  • Roman Jagodziński
  • George Jarmoc
  • Michał Jaranowski
  • Mariusz Jesionek
  • Małgorzata Jędrzejczyk
  • Dariusz Juszczak
  • Grzegorz Kaczmarski
  • Maciej Kalisz
  • Aneta Koczerska
  • Adam Konarski
  • Jacek Kotlarczyk
  • Agata Korycka
  • Kamil Kozakiewicz
  • Magdalena Kozimor
  • Anna Król
  • Piotr Kucharski
  • Mateusz Ligocki
  • Marek Łazarz
  • Artur Magiera
  • Karol Markiewicz
  • Artur Mądry
  • Aleksander Michałowski
  • Halina Marmurowska – Michałowska
  • Krzysztof Michałowski
  • Dariusz Morawski
  • Michał Niewiadomski
  • Dariusz Okolski
  • Mirosław Orłowski
  • Jarosław Słonawski
  • Piotr Sójka
  • Jarosław Krzysztof Słonawski
  • Michał Staszewski
  • Piotr Stefaniak
  • Piotr Trojanowski
  • Tomasz Wawrzyniak
  • Krystyna Wieliczko
  • Henryk Wysocki
  • Iwona Zdanowicz
  • Małgorzata Zielińska
  • Hubert Żebrowski
  • Renata Żołna